Schützenkreis 2500
Herne

Kreismeisterschaft 2015

1.10.10 1. Brögelmann, Nils 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig II 89 90 94 91 364
1.10.10 2. Brinkman, Christian 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig II 91 89 87 92 359
1.10.10 3. Bayerwaltes, Christian 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 88 85 85 90 348
1.10.10 4. Finken, Daniel 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 85 85 88 86 344
1.10.10 5. Kampmann, Julian 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig I 81 85 86 80 332
1.10.10 6. Henneke, Patrick 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig I 76 75 80 77 308
1.10.10 7. Bünemann, Andreas 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 69 70 72 79 290
1.10.10 8. Pütz, Gerald 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig I 70 58 74 74 276
1.10.10 AK Rabsahl, Michael 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig II 90 90 90 89 359
1.10.10 AK Madeya, Daniel 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 70 70 70 63 273
1.10.10 AK Hochfeldt, Vincent 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 70 70 65 52 257
Err:510                  
1.10.11 1. Bublitz, Stefanie 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 91 91 92 94 368
1.10.11 2. Rabsahl, Daniela 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 89 91 92 94 366
1.10.11 3. Rabsahl, Ann Kathrin 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 86 87 91 90 354
1.10.11 4. Kruse, Michaela 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 90 80 84 89 343
1.10.11 5. Mattner, Melanie 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 83 82 79 83 327
1.10.11 AK Labinski, Anna-Lena 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 90 90 90 77 347
Err:510                  
1.10.21 1. Mackowiak, Jaasmin 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 47 65 112    
Err:510                  
1.10.40 1. Lange, Timo 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 85 91 78 83 337
Err:510                  
1.10.43 1. Fründt, Carina-Michelle 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 93 96 94 96 379
Err:510                  
1.10.50 1. Westhoff, Paul 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 98 96 99 97 390
1.10.50 2. Söthe, Rolf 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 99 97 99 95 390
1.10.50 3. Strauss, Christoph 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 97 97 96 95 385
1.10.50 4. Linn, Uwe 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 96 93 98 97 384
1.10.50 5. Hansmann, Uwe 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 93 96 96 97 382
1.10.50 6. Vogel, Andreas 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 94 96 96 96 382
1.10.50 7. Frey, Daniel 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 95 95 96 91 377
1.10.50 8. Dietrich, Holger 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 93 91 95 90 369
1.10.50 9. Druschel, Frank 2505 1902050 SB Herner Mark e.V. 90 90 92 92 364
1.10.50 10. Meyer, Dietmar 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 94 87 86 93 360
Err:510                  
1.10.51 1. Janke, Andrea 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 80 79 80 77 316
Err:510                  
1.10.60 1. Jeskulke, Jürgen 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 97 96 95 95 383
1.10.60 2. Haarmann, Ralf 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 95 96 93 91 375
1.10.60 3. Schulte-Berthold, Heinrich 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 95 93 93 87 368
1.10.60 4. Koch, Eugen 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 89 87 91 91 358
1.10.60 AK Thutwol, Axel 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 95 95 96 98 384
Err:510                  
1.10.62 1. Broschinski, Bernd 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 95 91 94 94 374
1.10.62 2. Krollmann, Horst 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 95 94 91 92 372
1.10.62 3. Möldermann, Norbert 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 95 88 93 90 366
1.10.62 4. Marchner, Erwin 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 90 86 92 91 359
1.10.62 5. Kurella, Karl 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 75 81 87 84 327
1.10.62 AK Jeskulke, Hans-Peter 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 92 92 92 90 366
1.10.62 AK Grabosch, Gerd 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 90 90 85 85 350
Err:510                  
1.11.50 1. Werner, Andreas 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. I 98 99 98 295  
1.11.50 2. Goronschewski, Olaf 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 97 99 95 291  
1.11.50 3. Hoffmann, Thomas 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 99 96 95 290  
1.11.50 4. Druschel, Frank 2505 1902050 SB Herner Mark e.V. 94 96 99 289  
1.11.50 5. Peter, Rainer 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 96 94 96 286  
1.11.50 6. Rabsahl, Uwe 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 99 91 94 284  
1.11.50 7. Lange, Markus 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 89 96 95 280  
1.11.50 8. Kleinhubbert, Ralf 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. II 92 95 89 276  
1.11.50 9. Schmidtpeter, Heinz 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne 90 90 86 266  
1.11.50 AK Labinski, Roland 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 100 100 90 290  
Err:510                  
1.11.51 1. Rabsahl, Karola 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 98 94 97 289  
1.11.51 2. Schönfelder, Sabine 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. I 91 93 93 277  
1.11.51 3. Ceglarski (Stahlschmidt), Ute 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. II 92 93 90 275  
1.11.51 AK Thiel, Monika 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. I 96 95 98 289  
1.11.51 AK Schub-Labinski, Heike 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 90 90 86 266  
Err:510                  
1.11.70 1. Haarmann, Ralf 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 99 100 100 299  
1.11.70 2. Zito, Michele 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne I 99 100 99 298  
1.11.70 3. Gönder, Manfred 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne I 98 99 100 297  
1.11.70 3. Montag, Peter 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 98 99 100 297  
1.11.70 5. Jeskulke, Jürgen 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 100 100 97 297  
1.11.70 6. Langer, Norbert 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne I 97 99 98 294  
1.11.70 7. Franzl, Hans-Peter 2525 1902050 SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 99 94 99 292  
1.11.70 8. Groß, Christian 2515 1902050 BSV Alt-Herne e.V. 98 97 97 292  
1.11.70 9. Boeckler, Klaus 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne 97 98 94 289  
1.11.70 10. Philipp, Ulrich 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 98 98 93 289  
1.11.70 11. Willig, Egon 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne 94 96 94 284  
1.11.70 12. Schill, Klaus 2525 1902050 SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 94 100 90 284  
1.11.70 13. Sonderhoff, Udo 2505 1902050 SB Herner Mark e.V. 90 92 93 275  
Err:510                  
1.11.71 1. Montag, Rosemarie 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 100 99 98 297  
1.11.71 2. Willig, Brigitte 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne 93 95 99 287  
1.11.71 3. Gebedek-Bamberger, Elfriede 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 97 97 93 287  
1.11.71 AK Eich, Karin 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 95 94 92 281  
Err:510                  
1.11.72 1. Krollmann, Horst 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 99 99 100 298  
1.11.72 2. Möldermann, Norbert 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 99 100 99 298  
1.11.72 3. Grunenberg, Herbert 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 97 100 98 295  
1.11.72 4. Jeskulke, Hans-Peter 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.III 100 97 98 295  
1.11.72 5. Kurella, Karl 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.III 96 97 99 292  
1.11.72 6. Broschinski, Bernd 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 97 95 97 289  
1.11.72 7. Mackowiak, Johannes 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 96 96 93 285  
1.11.72 8. Keller, Ludwig 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 93 96 94 283  
1.11.72 9. Zawadzki, Klaus 2525 1902050 SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 93 94 95 282  
1.11.72 10. Ordziniak, Hans-Peter 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 91 94 96 281  
1.11.72 AK Bigos, Horst-Peter 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 100 100 89 289  
Err:510                  
1.11.73 1. Hoffmann, Ursula 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.III 98 99 99 296  
1.11.73 2. Grunenberg, Gisela 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 97 100 97 294  
1.11.73 3. Bigos, Renate 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 91 97 92 280  
1.11.73 4. Nowacki, Angelika 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne I 95 93 88 276  
1.11.73 5. Möldermann, Helga 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 91 89 94 274  
Err:510                  
1.11.74 1. Goronschewski, Armin 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 98 96 98 292  
1.11.74 2. Welzel, Ulrich 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 98 98 96 292  
1.11.74 3. Lange, Karl-Heinz 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. I 94 97 98 289  
1.11.74 4. Koch, Bernhard 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. I 93 98 97 288  
1.11.74 5. Nowacki, Günter 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne I 95 91 93 279  
1.11.74 6. Frahn, Karl-Heinz 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne II 88 94 95 277  
1.11.74 7. Koenen, Rudolf 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 92 90 90 272  
1.11.74 8. Lamm, Dieter 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne II 90 91 85 266  
1.11.74 9. Krüger, Alfred 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne 88 87 86 261  
1.11.74 10. Hoffmann, Norbert 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. I 91 81 88 260  
1.11.74 AK Sroka, Hans-Josef 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne II 93 96 94 283  
1.11.74 AK Erbel, Dieter 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne I 94 92 95 281  
Err:510                  
2.10.10 1. Bayerwaltes, Christian 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 86 90 89 90 355
2.10.10 2. Atzert, Markus 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 83 84 88 91 346
2.10.10 3. Mannel, Maik 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. I 88 87 88 80 343
2.10.10 4. Mackowiak, Jens 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. I 82 88 88 83 341
2.10.10 5. Gohr, Sven 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. I 78 79 83 82 322
2.10.10 6. Brinkman, Christian 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 60 65 71 68 264
Err:510                  
2.10.11 1. Hoffmann, Ann-Katrin 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 90 83 91 84 348
Err:510                  
2.10.41 AK Müller, Annika 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 77 78 76 76 307
Err:510                  
2.10.50 1. Koenen, Martin 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 89 93 90 90 362
2.10.50 2. Hoffmann, Frank 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 85 86 88 87 346
2.10.50 3. Mandelbaum, Peter 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 81 85 88 83 337
2.10.50 4. Druschel, Frank 2505 1902050 SB Herner Mark e.V. 85 85 81 78 329
Err:510                  
2.10.51 1. Hoffmann, Katja 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 92 92 91 93 368
Err:510                  
2.10.60 1. Weinbach, Hartmut 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 85 90 88 85 348
Err:510                  
2.10.61 1. Westhoff, Bärbel 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 86 73 81 68 308
Err:510                  
2.10.62 1. Hoffmann, Ingo 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 84 89 89 81 343
2.10.62 2. Wojciechowski, Josef 2524 1902050 Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 80 73 76 74 303
                   
                   
1.10.10 1. Brögelmann, Nils 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig II 89 90 94 91 364
1.10.10 2. Brinkman, Christian 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig II 91 89 87 92 359
1.10.10 3. Bayerwaltes, Christian 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 88 85 85 90 348
1.10.10 4. Finken, Daniel 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 85 85 88 86 344
1.10.10 5. Kampmann, Julian 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig I 81 85 86 80 332
1.10.10 6. Henneke, Patrick 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig I 76 75 80 77 308
1.10.10 7. Bünemann, Andreas 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 69 70 72 79 290
1.10.10 8. Pütz, Gerald 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig I 70 58 74 74 276
1.10.10 AK Rabsahl, Michael 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig II 90 90 90 89 359
1.10.10 AK Madeya, Daniel 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 70 70 70 63 273
1.10.10 AK Hochfeldt, Vincent 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 70 70 65 52 257
Err:510                  
1.10.11 1. Bublitz, Stefanie 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 91 91 92 94 368
1.10.11 2. Rabsahl, Daniela 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 89 91 92 94 366
1.10.11 3. Rabsahl, Ann Kathrin 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 86 87 91 90 354
1.10.11 4. Kruse, Michaela 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 90 80 84 89 343
1.10.11 5. Mattner, Melanie 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 83 82 79 83 327
1.10.11 AK Labinski, Anna-Lena 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 90 90 90 77 347
Err:510                  
1.10.21 1. Mackowiak, Jaasmin 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 47 65 112    
Err:510                  
1.10.40 1. Lange, Timo 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 85 91 78 83 337
Err:510                  
1.10.43 1. Fründt, Carina-Michelle 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 93 96 94 96 379
Err:510                  
1.10.50 1. Westhoff, Paul 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 98 96 99 97 390
1.10.50 2. Söthe, Rolf 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 99 97 99 95 390
1.10.50 3. Strauss, Christoph 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 97 97 96 95 385
1.10.50 4. Linn, Uwe 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 96 93 98 97 384
1.10.50 5. Hansmann, Uwe 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 93 96 96 97 382
1.10.50 6. Vogel, Andreas 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 94 96 96 96 382
1.10.50 7. Frey, Daniel 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 95 95 96 91 377
1.10.50 8. Dietrich, Holger 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 93 91 95 90 369
1.10.50 9. Druschel, Frank 2505 1902050 SB Herner Mark e.V. 90 90 92 92 364
1.10.50 10. Meyer, Dietmar 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 94 87 86 93 360
Err:510                  
1.10.51 1. Janke, Andrea 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 80 79 80 77 316
Err:510                  
1.10.60 1. Jeskulke, Jürgen 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 97 96 95 95 383
1.10.60 2. Haarmann, Ralf 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 95 96 93 91 375
1.10.60 3. Schulte-Berthold, Heinrich 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 95 93 93 87 368
1.10.60 4. Koch, Eugen 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 89 87 91 91 358
1.10.60 AK Thutwol, Axel 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 95 95 96 98 384
Err:510                  
1.10.62 1. Broschinski, Bernd 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 95 91 94 94 374
1.10.62 2. Krollmann, Horst 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 95 94 91 92 372
1.10.62 3. Möldermann, Norbert 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 95 88 93 90 366
1.10.62 4. Marchner, Erwin 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 90 86 92 91 359
1.10.62 5. Kurella, Karl 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 75 81 87 84 327
1.10.62 AK Jeskulke, Hans-Peter 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 92 92 92 90 366
1.10.62 AK Grabosch, Gerd 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 90 90 85 85 350
Err:510                  
1.11.50 1. Werner, Andreas 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. I 98 99 98 295  
1.11.50 2. Goronschewski, Olaf 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 97 99 95 291  
1.11.50 3. Hoffmann, Thomas 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 99 96 95 290  
1.11.50 4. Druschel, Frank 2505 1902050 SB Herner Mark e.V. 94 96 99 289  
1.11.50 5. Peter, Rainer 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 96 94 96 286  
1.11.50 6. Rabsahl, Uwe 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 99 91 94 284  
1.11.50 7. Lange, Markus 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 89 96 95 280  
1.11.50 8. Kleinhubbert, Ralf 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. II 92 95 89 276  
1.11.50 9. Schmidtpeter, Heinz 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne 90 90 86 266  
1.11.50 AK Labinski, Roland 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 100 100 90 290  
Err:510                  
1.11.51 1. Rabsahl, Karola 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 98 94 97 289  
1.11.51 2. Schönfelder, Sabine 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. I 91 93 93 277  
1.11.51 3. Ceglarski (Stahlschmidt), Ute 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. II 92 93 90 275  
1.11.51 AK Thiel, Monika 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. I 96 95 98 289  
1.11.51 AK Schub-Labinski, Heike 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 90 90 86 266  
Err:510                  
1.11.70 1. Haarmann, Ralf 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 99 100 100 299  
1.11.70 2. Zito, Michele 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne I 99 100 99 298  
1.11.70 3. Gönder, Manfred 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne I 98 99 100 297  
1.11.70 3. Montag, Peter 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 98 99 100 297  
1.11.70 5. Jeskulke, Jürgen 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 100 100 97 297  
1.11.70 6. Langer, Norbert 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne I 97 99 98 294  
1.11.70 7. Franzl, Hans-Peter 2525 1902050 SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 99 94 99 292  
1.11.70 8. Groß, Christian 2515 1902050 BSV Alt-Herne e.V. 98 97 97 292  
1.11.70 9. Boeckler, Klaus 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne 97 98 94 289  
1.11.70 10. Philipp, Ulrich 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 98 98 93 289  
1.11.70 11. Willig, Egon 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne 94 96 94 284  
1.11.70 12. Schill, Klaus 2525 1902050 SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 94 100 90 284  
1.11.70 13. Sonderhoff, Udo 2505 1902050 SB Herner Mark e.V. 90 92 93 275  
Err:510                  
1.11.71 1. Montag, Rosemarie 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 100 99 98 297  
1.11.71 2. Willig, Brigitte 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne 93 95 99 287  
1.11.71 3. Gebedek-Bamberger, Elfriede 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 97 97 93 287  
1.11.71 AK Eich, Karin 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 95 94 92 281  
Err:510                  
1.11.72 1. Krollmann, Horst 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 99 99 100 298  
1.11.72 2. Möldermann, Norbert 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 99 100 99 298  
1.11.72 3. Grunenberg, Herbert 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 97 100 98 295  
1.11.72 4. Jeskulke, Hans-Peter 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.III 100 97 98 295  
1.11.72 5. Kurella, Karl 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.III 96 97 99 292  
1.11.72 6. Broschinski, Bernd 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 97 95 97 289  
1.11.72 7. Mackowiak, Johannes 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 96 96 93 285  
1.11.72 8. Keller, Ludwig 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 93 96 94 283  
1.11.72 9. Zawadzki, Klaus 2525 1902050 SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 93 94 95 282  
1.11.72 10. Ordziniak, Hans-Peter 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 91 94 96 281  
1.11.72 AK Bigos, Horst-Peter 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 100 100 89 289  
Err:510                  
1.11.73 1. Hoffmann, Ursula 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.III 98 99 99 296  
1.11.73 2. Grunenberg, Gisela 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 97 100 97 294  
1.11.73 3. Bigos, Renate 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 91 97 92 280  
1.11.73 4. Nowacki, Angelika 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne I 95 93 88 276  
1.11.73 5. Möldermann, Helga 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 91 89 94 274  
Err:510                  
1.11.74 1. Goronschewski, Armin 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 98 96 98 292  
1.11.74 2. Welzel, Ulrich 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 98 98 96 292  
1.11.74 3. Lange, Karl-Heinz 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. I 94 97 98 289  
1.11.74 4. Koch, Bernhard 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. I 93 98 97 288  
1.11.74 5. Nowacki, Günter 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne I 95 91 93 279  
1.11.74 6. Frahn, Karl-Heinz 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne II 88 94 95 277  
1.11.74 7. Koenen, Rudolf 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 92 90 90 272  
1.11.74 8. Lamm, Dieter 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne II 90 91 85 266  
1.11.74 9. Krüger, Alfred 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne 88 87 86 261  
1.11.74 10. Hoffmann, Norbert 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. I 91 81 88 260  
1.11.74 AK Sroka, Hans-Josef 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne II 93 96 94 283  
1.11.74 AK Erbel, Dieter 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne I 94 92 95 281  
Err:510                  
2.10.10 1. Bayerwaltes, Christian 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 86 90 89 90 355
2.10.10 2. Atzert, Markus 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 83 84 88 91 346
2.10.10 3. Mannel, Maik 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. I 88 87 88 80 343
2.10.10 4. Mackowiak, Jens 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. I 82 88 88 83 341
2.10.10 5. Gohr, Sven 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. I 78 79 83 82 322
2.10.10 6. Brinkman, Christian 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 60 65 71 68 264
Err:510                  
2.10.11 1. Hoffmann, Ann-Katrin 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 90 83 91 84 348
Err:510                  
2.10.41 AK Müller, Annika 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 77 78 76 76 307
Err:510                  
2.10.50 1. Koenen, Martin 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 89 93 90 90 362
2.10.50 2. Hoffmann, Frank 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 85 86 88 87 346
2.10.50 3. Mandelbaum, Peter 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 81 85 88 83 337
2.10.50 4. Druschel, Frank 2505 1902050 SB Herner Mark e.V. 85 85 81 78 329
Err:510                  
2.10.51 1. Hoffmann, Katja 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 92 92 91 93 368
Err:510                  
2.10.60 1. Weinbach, Hartmut 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 85 90 88 85 348
Err:510                  
2.10.61 1. Westhoff, Bärbel 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 86 73 81 68 308
Err:510                  
2.10.62 1. Hoffmann, Ingo 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 84 89 89 81 343
2.10.62 2. Wojciechowski, Josef 2524 1902050 Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 80 73 76 74 303
                   
 
Mannschaften              
1.10.10 1. 2519 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig I 916 Ringen
    298 Henneke, Patrick 308  
    299 Kampmann, Julian 332  
    300 Pütz, Gerald 276  
           
           
1.10.10 1. 2519 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig II 1082 Ringen
    302 Brinkman, Christian 359  
    303 Brögelmann, Nils 364  
    301 Rabsahl, Michael 359  
           
           
Err:510          
1.10.11 1. 2519 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 1047 Ringen
    306 Mattner, Melanie 327  
    304 Rabsahl, Ann Kathrin 354  
    305 Rabsahl, Daniela 366  
           
           
Err:510          
1.10.50 1. 2513 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 1162 Ringen
    108 Söthe, Rolf 390  
    107 Vogel, Andreas 382  
    109 Westhoff, Paul 390  
           
           
1.10.50 2. 2513 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 1151 Ringen
    111 Hansmann, Uwe 382  
    110 Linn, Uwe 384  
    112 Strauss, Christoph 385  
           
           
1.10.50 3. 2513 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 1106 Ringen
    114 Dietrich, Holger 369  
    115 Frey, Daniel 377  
    113 Meyer, Dietmar 360  
           
           
Err:510          
1.10.60 1. 2513 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 1053 Ringen
    125 Koch, Eugen 358  
    126 Kurella, Karl 327  
    127 Schulte-Berthold, Heinrich 368  
           
           
1.10.60 1. 2513 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 1142 Ringen
    116 Haarmann, Ralf 375  
    117 Jeskulke, Jürgen 383  
    118 Thutwol, Axel 384  
           
           
1.10.60 1. 2513 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 1104 Ringen
    121 Jeskulke, Hans-Peter 366  
    120 Krollmann, Horst 372  
    119 Möldermann, Norbert 366  
           
           
1.10.60 1. 2513 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III 1083 Ringen
    122 Broschinski, Bernd 374  
    123 Grabosch, Gerd 350  
    124 Marchner, Erwin 359  
           
           
Err:510          
1.11.50 1. 2519 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 859 Ringen
    312 Peter, Rainer 286  
    313 Rabsahl, Uwe 284  
    321 Rabsahl, Karola 289  
           
           
1.11.50 2. 2506 BSV Holthausen e.V. II 551 Ringen
    220 Ceglarski (Stahlschmidt), Ute 275  
    222 Dittrich, Thomas 0  
    221 Kleinhubbert, Ralf 276  
           
           
1.11.50 2. 2506 BSV Holthausen e.V. I 861 Ringen
    218 Schönfelder, Sabine 277  
    217 Thiel, Monika 289  
    219 Werner, Andreas 295  
           
           
1.11.50 2. 2508 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 860 Ringen
    186 Hoffmann, Thomas 290  
    185 Labinski, Roland 290  
    187 Lange, Markus 280  
           
           
Err:510          
1.11.70 1. 2513 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I 893 Ringen
    129 Haarmann, Ralf 299  
    130 Jeskulke, Jürgen 297  
    128 Montag, Peter 297  
           
           
1.11.70 2. 2526 Sport-Union Herne I 889 Ringen
    102 Gönder, Manfred 297  
    103 Langer, Norbert 294  
    101 Zito, Michele 298  
           
           
Err:510          
1.11.72 1. 2513 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.III 883 Ringen
    134 Hoffmann, Ursula 296  
    135 Jeskulke, Hans-Peter 295  
    136 Kurella, Karl 292  
           
           
1.11.72 2. 2519 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 881 Ringen
    316 Grunenberg, Gisela 294  
    315 Grunenberg, Herbert 295  
    317 Welzel, Ulrich 292  
           
           
1.11.72 3. 2513 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV 853 Ringen
    137 Broschinski, Bernd 289  
    138 Goronschewski, Armin 292  
    139 Koenen, Rudolf 272  
           
           
1.11.72 4. 2517 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. I 837 Ringen
    200 Hoffmann, Norbert 260  
    198 Koch, Bernhard 288  
    199 Lange, Karl-Heinz 289  
           
           
1.11.72 5. 2513 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II 596 Ringen
    131 Grabosch, Gerd 0  
    132 Krollmann, Horst 298  
    133 Möldermann, Norbert 298  
           
           
1.11.72 5. 2508 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 854 Ringen
    193 Bigos, Horst-Peter 289  
    192 Bigos, Renate 280  
    194 Mackowiak, Johannes 285  
           
           
1.11.72 5. 2516 BSG Steag Herne I 836 Ringen
    232 Erbel, Dieter 281  
    231 Nowacki, Angelika 276  
    230 Nowacki, Günter 279  
           
           
1.11.72 5. 2516 BSG Steag Herne II 826 Ringen
    235 Frahn, Karl-Heinz 277  
    234 Lamm, Dieter 266  
    233 Sroka, Hans-Josef 283  
           
           
Err:510          
2.10.10 1. 2508 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. I 1006 Ringen
    181 Gohr, Sven 322  
    183 Mackowiak, Jens 341  
    182 Mannel, Maik 343  
           
           
2.10.10 2. 2519 SV St Hub.Sodingen Börnig 610 Ringen
    322 Atzert, Markus 346  
    323 Brinkman, Christian 264  
    324 Weiring, Jan 0  
           
           
Err:510          
2.10.50 1. 2513 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 1045 Ringen
    252 Hoffmann, Frank 346  
    250 Koenen, Martin 362  
    251 Mandelbaum, Peter 337  
           
           


1.40.50    1. Linn, Uwe                 2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I           093    094    097    099    089    087    559
1.40.50    2. Dietrich, Holger        2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I           091    093    095    100    088    091    558
1.40.50    3. Westhoff, Paul          2513 1902050             DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I           088    092    094    095    085    096    550
1.40.50    4. Hansmann, Uwe       2513 1902050             DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III         091    091    098    097    092    081    550
1.40.50    5. Frey, Daniel              2513 1902050             DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II          083    087    097    098    086    091    542
1.40.50    6. Wieczorek, J.             2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II          091    094    096    098    080    074    533
1.40.50    AK Vogel, Andreas       2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV         090    090    091    092    090    090    543
1.40.50    AK Strauss, Christoph  2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV         090    090    090    090    090    090    540    
================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 1.40.60 ==================================
1.40.60    1. Jeskulke, Jürgen         2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III         091    092    094    096    087    087    547
1.40.60    2. Thutwol, Axel            2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III         089    087    095    097    088    088    544
1.40.60    3. Haarmann, Ralf          2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II          088    088    096    095    078    084    529
1.40.60    4. Marchner, Erwin        2513 1902050             DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. V         088    082    096    097    087    075    525
1.40.60    5. Broschinski, Bernd     2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV        087    087    093    090    083    084    524
1.40.60    6. Möldermann, N.         2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. V          086    091    093    091    081    074    516
1.40.60    AK Schulte-Berthold,     2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.             090    090    090    090    090    089    539
1.40.60    AK Koch, Eugen            2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. V         090    090    090    090    090    066    516    
================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 1.41.50 ==================================
1.41.50    1. Goronschewski, Olaf  2517 1902050            BSB Holsterhausen e.V.             091    092    097    280    
1.41.50    2. Werner, Andreas         2506 1902050            BSV Holthausen e.V.                  089    091    096    276    
1.41.50    3. Kleinhubbert, Ralf       2506 1902050           BSV Holthausen e.V.                  083    083    081    247    
================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 1.41.51 ==================================
1.41.51    AK Thiel, Monika          2506 1902050            BSV Holthausen e.V.                   088    088    086    262    
================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 1.41.70 ==================================
1.41.70    1. Montag, Peter             2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.               096    096    097    289    
1.41.70    2. Boeckler, Klaus          2516 1902050            BSG Steag Herne                         089    091    089    269    
1.41.70    3. Bertram, Andreas       2513 1902050            DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.               084    085    092    261    
1.41.70    4. Wencker, Friedrich     2517 1902050            BSB Holsterhausen e.V.               081    081    067    229    
1.41.70    5. Dengler, Ulrich           2525 1902050            SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.                058    062    058    178    
================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 1.41.72 ==================================
1.41.72    1. Krollmann, Horst           2513 1902050         DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.        095    095    098    288    
1.41.72    2. Möldermann, Norbert    2513 1902050         DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.        099    092    096    287    
1.41.72    3. Kurella, Karl                  2513 1902050         DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.        087    091    092    270    
1.41.72    4. Grimmel, Karl-Heinz     2525 1902050         SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.         092    087    088    267    
1.41.72    5. Franzl, Hans-Peter         2525 1902050          SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.        091    086    086    263    
1.41.72    6. Zawadzki, Klaus            2525 1902050          SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.        083    082    090    255    
================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 1.41.74 ==================================
1.41.74    1. Grabosch, Gerd                2513 1902050        DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.        096    096    096    288    
1.41.74    2. Goronschewski, Armin    2517 1902050        BSB Holsterhausen e.V.        089    091    093    273    
1.41.74    3. Koch, Bernhard                2517 1902050        BSB Holsterhausen e.V.        088    091    093    272    
================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 1.80.50 ==================================
1.80.50    1. Linn, Uwe                     2513 1902050        DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I        097    100    100    099    095    097    588
1.80.50    2. Westhoff, Paul              2513 1902050         DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I        099    098    098    096    096    098    585    
1.80.50    3. Dietrich, Holger            2513 1902050        DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I        099    097    097    099    097    096    585
1.80.50    4. Wieczorek, Johannes     2513 1902050       DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II       097    096    098    098    099    096    584
1.80.50    5. Frey, Daniel                   2513 1902050       DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II       095    097    093    099    099    096    579
1.80.50    6. Harbsmeyer, Bernd        2513 1902050       DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II       097    097    096    097    095    096    578
1.80.50    7. Hansmann, Uwe            2513 1902050       DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III      096    096    094    094    095    095    570
1.80.50    8. Joerß, Axal                    2513 1902050        DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.           096    094    093    096    092    093    564
1.80.50    AK Vogel, Andreas           2513 1902050        DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III      098    097    097    097    097    097    583
1.80.50    AK Meyer, Dietmar          2513 1902050        DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III      095    098    097    097    095    098    580    
================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 1.80.60 ==================================
1.80.60    1. Möldermann, Norbert    2513 1902050        DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I        095    095    097    092    096    094    569
1.80.60    2. Grabosch, Gerd              2513 1902050        DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II      096    095    093    097    093    091    565
1.80.60    3. Marchner, Erwin            2513 1902050        DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I        097    091    089    094    097    093    561
1.80.60    4. Haarmann, Ralf              2513 1902050        DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I         094    097    096    096    094    081    558
1.80.60    AK Koch, Eugen                2513 1902050        DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II      095    095    095    095    093    090    563
1.80.60    AK Schulte-Berthold, H.    2513 1902050        DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II      095    095    095    095    090    090    560    
================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 2.40.10 ==================================
2.40.10    1. Hauseur, Marc                2513 1902050        DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.          034    037    043    034    046    050    244

================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 2.40.50 ==================================
2.40.50    1. Koenen, Martin              2513 1902050         DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.          042    046    050    041    045    047    271
2.40.50    2. Kumer, Andreas             2513 1902050         DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.          041    045    049    036    044    048    263
2.40.50    3. Guth, Ulrich                   2523 1902050         SB Wildschütz Eickel e.V.      015    034    047    005    035    046    182    
================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 2.40.51 ==================================
2.40.51    1. Westhoff, Bärbel            2513 1902050          DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.         028    040    046    016    033    045    208    
================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 2.40.60 ==================================
2.40.60    1. Weinbach, Hartmut         2513 1902050    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.               038    045    048    034    045    050    260
2.40.60    2. Hartmann, Ulrich            2524 1902050    Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.    038    043    050    029    042    050    252
2.40.60    3. Erden, Nevzat                 2513 1902050    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.                023    034    043    034    042    049    225
2.40.60    4. Grande, Günter               2513 1902050    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.                024    039    043    025    042    046    219    
================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 2.40.62 ==================================
2.40.62    1. Grzelczak, Manfred       2524 1902050    Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.     034    043    047    035    044    046    249
2.40.62    2. Banaszak, Paul               2523 1902050    SB Wildschütz Eickel e.V.            040    044    048    026    040    048    246
2.40.62    3. Wojciechowski, Josef    2524 1902050    Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.     035    040    047    026    040    046    234
2.40.62    4. Hoffmann, Ingo             2513 1902050    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.                 035    040    046    028    035    047    231
2.40.62    5. Adamczewski, Werner   2523 1902050    SB Wildschütz Eickel e.V.             025    038    044    010    036    048    201    
================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 2.45.10 ==================================
2.45.10    1. Bayerwaltes, Christian 2524 1902050    Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.      041    045    049    034    043    050    262   

================================= Neue Kennzahl -> E: 2.53.10 ==================================
2.53.10    1. Bayerwaltes, Christian 2524 1902050    Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.      075    078    085    086    324    

================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 2.53.50 ==================================
2.53.50    1. Hartmann, Ulrich          2524 1902050       Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.    080    083    083    086    332    
2.53.50    2. Zacharias, Reinhard      2513 1902050       DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.               072    076    067    074    289    
2.53.50    3. Erden, Nevzat               2513 1902050       DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.                063    070    059    077    269    
2.53.50    4. Wojciechowski, Josef   2524 1902050      Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.      049    067    078    049    243    

================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 2.55.10 ==================================
2.55.10    1. Bayerwaltes, Christian  2524 1902050    Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.       087    087    091    093    358    

================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 2.55.50 ==================================
2.55.50    1. Bender, Peter                 2524 1902050      Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.      090    087    092    093    362    
2.55.50    2. Hartmann, Ulrich          2524 1902050      Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.      086    091    081    091    349    

================================== Neue Kennzahl -> E: 2.59.50 ==================================
2.59.50    1. Hartmann, Ulrich     2524 1902050    Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.    088    082    084    080    334    
2.59.50    2. Erden, Nevzat          2513 1902050    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.                069    077    071    080    297    
2.59.50    3. Wojciechowski, J.    2524 1902050    Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.    081    072    022    061    236    




================================== Neue Kennzahl -> M: 1.40.50 ==
Mannschaften
================================
1.40.50    1.    2513    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I    1667    Ringen
        142    Dietrich, Holger     558
        143    Linn, Uwe              559
        144    Westhoff, Paul        550


1.40.50    2.    2513    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III    1641    Ringen
        149    Hansmann, Uwe     550
        148    Jeskulke, Jürgen      547
        150    Thutwol, Axel         544


1.40.50    3.    2513    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II    1604    Ringen
        147    Frey, Daniel                   542
        145    Haarmann, Ralf             529
        146    Wieczorek, Johannes     533


1.40.50    3.    2513    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. IV    1607    Ringen
        153    Broschinski, Bernd       524
        151    Strauss, Christoph        540
        152    Vogel, Andreas             543


1.40.50    3.    2513    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. V    1557    Ringen
        154    Koch, Eugen                   516
        155    Marchner, Erwin             525
        156    Möldermann, Norbert     516


================================== Neue Kennzahl -> M: 1.41.50 ==================================
1.41.50    3.    2506    BSV Holthausen e.V.    785    Ringen
        225    Kleinhubbert, Ralf     247
        224    Thiel, Monika            262
        226    Werner, Andreas        276


================================== Neue Kennzahl -> M: 1.41.72 ==================================
1.41.72    1.    2513    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V.    863    Ringen
        240    Grabosch, Gerd               288
        239    Krollmann, Horst            288
        238    Möldermann, Norbert     287


================================== Neue Kennzahl -> M: 1.80.50 ==================================
1.80.50    1.    2513    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I    1758    Ringen
        165    Dietrich, Holger     585
        166    Linn, Uwe              588
        164    Westhoff, Paul        585


1.80.50    2.    2513    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II    1741    Ringen
        168    Frey, Daniel                   579
        167    Harbsmeyer, Bernd        578
        169    Wieczorek, Johannes     584


1.80.50    2.    2513    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. III    1733    Ringen
        171    Hansmann, Uwe     570
        170    Meyer, Dietmar      580
        172    Vogel, Andreas       583


================================== Neue Kennzahl -> M: 1.80.60 ==================================
1.80.60    1.    2513    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. I    1688    Ringen
        176    Haarmann, Ralf               558
        175    Marchner, Erwin             561
        174    Möldermann, Norbert     569


1.80.60    1.    2513    DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. II    1688    Ringen
        180    Schulte-Berthold, Heinrich     560
        179    Grabosch, Gerd                       565
        177    Koch, Eugen                            563


================================== Neue Kennzahl -> M: 2.40.50 ==================================
2.40.50    1.    2523    SB Wildschütz Eickel e.V.    629    Ringen
        228    Adamczewski, Werner     201
        229    Banaszak, Paul                 246
        227    Guth, Ulrich                     182


================================== Neue Kennzahl -> M: 2.45.10 ==================================
2.45.10    1.    2524    Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.    726    Ringen
        286    Bayerwaltes, Christian     262
        287    Hartmann, Ulrich             249
        288    Wojciechowski, Josef      215


================================== Neue Kennzahl -> M: 2.53.10 ==================================
2.53.10    1.    2524    Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.    656    Ringen
        289    Bayerwaltes, Christian     324
        291    Bender, Peter                        0
        290    Hartmann, Ulrich             332


================================== Neue Kennzahl -> M: 2.55.10 ==================================
2.55.10    1.    2524    Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V.    1069    Ringen
        294    Bayerwaltes, Christian     358
        296    Bender, Peter                    362
        295    Hartmann, Ulrich             349