Schützenkreis 2500
Herne

Stadtmeisterschaft 2014

Stadtmeisterschaft 2014


Luftgewehr


1.10.10 1. Bayerwaltes, Christian 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 87 78 91 95 351
1.10.10 2. Kampmann, Julian 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen B. 82 81 86 78 327
1.10.10 3. Brinkman, Christian 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen B. 79 74 80 66 299
1.10.10 4. Henneke, Patrick 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen B. 74 70 70 74 288
1.10.10 5. Pötz, Gerald 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen B. 64 66 72 78 280
1.10.10 6. Hagemes, Lucas 2518 1902050 BSV Diana Herne-Baukau e.V. 71 71 61 69 272



1.10.40 1. Lange, Timo              2508 1902050       DJK Herne-Baukau e.V.  78 85 81 79 323


1.10.41 1. Labinski, Anna-Lena     2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 88 88 85 85 346






1.10.50 1. Druschel, Frank 2505 1902050 SB Herner Mark e.V.  86 88 85 87 346



Luftgewehr Auflage



1.11.50 1. Hoffmann, Thomas 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 99 98 98 295
1.11.50 2. Druschel, Frank 2505 1902050 SB Herner Mark 97 99 97 293
1.11.50 3. Goronschewski, Olaf 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 96 98 96 290
1.11.50 4. Labinski, Roland 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 96 96 94 286
1.11.50 5. Kleinhubbert, Ralf 2519 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 92 94 96 282
1.11.50 6. Lange, Markus 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 92 94 95 281
1.11.50 7. Schmidtpeter, Heinz 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne   89 94 93 276
1.11.50 8. Krause, Christoph 2518 1902050 BSV Diana Herne-Baukau 89 90 95 274
1.11.50 9. Dittrich, Thomas 2519 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 88 90 92 270

  





                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

                                          


1.11.51 1. Thiel, Monika 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 95 96 99 290
1.11.51 2. Janke, Andrea 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen 92 93 94 279
1.11.51 3. Stahlschmidt, Ute 2519 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 91 91 89 271


1.11.60 1. Gönder, Manfred 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne   97 99 100 296
1.11.60 2. Zito, Michele 2526 1902050 Sport-Union Herne   99 98 99 296
1.11.60 3. Montag, Peter 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 98 97 98 293
1.11.60 4. Thiel, Dieter 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 95 98 98 291
1.11.60 5. Franzl, Hans-Peter 2525 1902050 SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 98 93 98 289
1.11.60 6. Sonderhoff, Udo 2505 1902050 SB Herner Mark 93 96 96 285
1.11.60 7. Ordziniak, Hans-Peter 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 95 94 94 283
1.11.60 8. Logemann, Wolfgang 2525 1902050 SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 82 78 91 251



1.11.61 1. Montag, Rosemarie 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 99 99 98 296
1.11.61 2. Gebedek-Bamberger, Elfriede 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 93 91 93 277
1.11.61 3. Eich, Karin 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 93 92 87 272

1.11.62 1. Goronschewski, Armin 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 97 97 98 292
1.11.62 2. Welzel, Ulrich 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen 98 96 98 292
1.11.62 3. Grunenberg, Herbert 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen 98 97 97 292
1.11.62 4. Koch, Bernhard 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 95 96 98 289
1.11.62 5. Zawadzki, Klaus 2525 1902050 SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 95 94 95 284
1.11.62 6. Plicht, Hans 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 98 91 94 283
1.11.62 7. Lange, Karl-Heinz 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 95 95 93 283
1.11.62 8. Sroka, Hans-Josef 2516 1902050 BSG Steag Herne 93 93 94 280
1.11.62 9. Hoffmann, Norbert 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 80 86 89 255




1.11.63 1. Hoffmann, Ursula 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 98 99 99 296

1.11.63 2. Grunenberg, Gisela 2519 1902050 SV St Hub.Sodingen   98 100 97 295




Mannschaften

01.10.10 1. 2519 SV St.Hub.Sodingen Börnig   914 Ringen
  114 Brinkman, Christian 299      
  112 Henneke, Patrick 288      
  113 Kampmann, Julian 327      





01.11.50 1. 2508 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 862 Ringen
  108 Hoffmann, Thomas 295      
  107 Labinski, Roland 286      
  109 Lange, Markus 281      
               

01.11.50 2. 2519 BSV Holthausen e.V. 823 Ringen
  122 Dittrich, Thomas 270      
  123 Kleinhubbert, Ralf 282      
  121 Stahlschmidt, Ute 271      
               
01.11.60 1. 2517 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 832 Ringen
  132 Eich, Karin 272      
  131 Gebedek-Bamberger, Elfriede 277      
  133 Ordziniak, Hans-Peter 283      
               
               
01.11.62 1. 2519 SV St Hub.Sodingen 879 Ringen
  117 Grunenberg, Gisela 295      
  116 Grunenberg, Herbert 292      
  118 Welzel, Ulrich 292      


     

 
     
Luftpistole
             
02.10.10 1. 2508 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 974 Ringen
  104 Gohr, Sven 308      
  106 Mackowiak, Jens 340      
  105 Mannel, Maik 326      



2.10.10 1. Bayerwaltes, Christian 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 90 86 84 90 350
2.10.10 2. Mackowiak, Jens 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 86 89 84 81 340
2.10.10 3. Mannel, Maik 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 75 83 83 85 326
2.10.10 4. Gohr, Sven 2508 1902050 DJK Herne-Baukau e.V. 74 80 74 80 308


2.10.31 1. Müller, Annika 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 67 74 59 58 258


2.10.50 1. Koenen, Martin 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 91 94 94 94 373
2.10.50 2. Druschel, Frank 2505 1902050 SB Herner Mark eV. 92 85 81 81 339
2.10.50 3. Wagner, Thomas 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 88 79 82 84 333


2.10.60 1. Höffchen, Wolfgang 2524 1902050 Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 90 78 77 83 328

2.10.62 1. Wojciechowski, Josef 2524 1902050 Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 71 79 82 77 309



KK-Auflage


1.41.50 1. Goronschewski, Olaf 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 93 91 91 275
1.41.50 2. Dengler, Ulrich 2525 1902050 SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 88 87 85 260
1.41.50 3. Bender, Peter 2524 1902050 Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 86 85 87 258
1.41.50 4. Rabsahl, Uwe 2519 1902050 SV St.Hub. Sodingen 77 85 80 242
1.41.50 5. Kleinhubbert, Ralf 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 82 75 79 236




1.41.51 1. Thiel, Monika 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 84 90 88 262

1.41.60 1. Montag, Peter 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 93 97 95 285
1.41.60 2. Thiel, Dieter 2506 1902050 BSV Holthausen e.V. 85 95 86 266
1.41.60 3. Franzl, Hans-Peter 2525 1902050 SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 81 85 82 248


1.41.62 1. Kurella, Karl 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 94 92 92 278
1.41.62 2. Zawadzki, Klaus 2525 1902050 SSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 90 94 89 273
1.41.62 3. Koch, Bernhard 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 87 91 94 272
1.41.62 4. Goronschewski, Armin 2517 1902050 BSB Holsterhausen e.V. 91 85 91 267
1.41.62 5. Brodthuhn, Reinhard 2524 1902050 Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 87 88 86 261
1.41.62 6. Plicht, Hans 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 89 83 85 257



KK Sportpistole


2.40.10 1. Bayerwaltes, Christian 2524 1902050 Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 40 45 49 41 45 48 268
2.40.10 2. Günther, Andreas 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 33 40 42 24 45 50 234
2.40.10 3. Hauseur, Marc 2513 1902513 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 28 36 43 32 41 49 229





2.40.50 1. Koenen, Martin 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 45 46 50 40 45 50 276
2.40.50 2. Bender, Peter 2524 1902050 Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 32 40 47 36 46 50 251



2.40.60 1. Weinbach, Hartmut 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 34 41 46 35 45 49 250
2.40.60 2. Höffchen, Wolfgang 2524 1902050 Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 34 41 48 34 40 46 243
2.40.60 3. Hartmann, Ulrich 2524 1902050 Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 36 44 49 27 36 47 239
2.40.60 4. Merkel, Karlpeter 2524 1902050 Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 10 32 42 0 24 40 148


2.40.62 1. Grzelczak, Manfred 2524 1902050 Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 36 43 47 33 42 48 249
2.40.62 2. Britt, Jürgen 2513 1902050 DSC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 35 43 49 27 36 46 236
2.40.62 3. Wojciechowski, Josef 2524 1902050 Pistolen-SC Wanne-Eickel e.V. 34 43 46 23 35 17 198